Information of interest - Buenaventura

Information of interest

Here we share with you information and contact details can be useful.

 

Information

Security Gate 908-6409 / 908-1235 / Email: garita@phbuenaventura.com
Security Chief: Eugenio Vergara 6615-0186 / Email: e.vergara@phbuenaventura.com
Panapass Vehicle registration hours, Monday through Saturday from 8:00 am to 3:00 pm. To register, only take the vehicle to the main security gate.
Gas Natural Fenosa 315 – 7222/ Email: servicioalclientepa@gasnaturalfenosa.com Online Customer Service
Tropigas El Roble plant: 987 – 8024 Larrinaga Chame District: 240 – 6046 / 6741 – 4557
Cableonda 390 – 7777 Online Customer Service

 

Emergencies

Dr. Mario Lozada – SEMTI Ambulance 6987-4976 / 6722-2865
Dr. Jorge Medina – SEMTI Ambulance 6282-1238 
Fire Station 987-2066
National Police – Río Hato sub-station  993-3233
National Police – Farallón sub-station  993-3380

 

Amenities

JW Marriott Panamá Golf & Beach Resort 908-3333
Corotú Spa 908-3319
Buenaventura Sales Room 908-3003
Deli Gourmet 908-3044
Gift Shop 908-3096
Mansa 908-8150
Prime 19 908-6504
Biergarten 908-8055
Felipe Motta Deli & Wine Store 908-8704
Agua de Pipa 300-1373
Puntarena Beach Club 908-8277 / 908-8278
El Faro Beach Club 908-3001
Buenaventura Golf Club 908-3200

 

Maintenance

Buenaventura Rentals & Property Management 908-8808
AGICO – Garden Maintenance 908-8808
Maintenances and Guarantees: Aldo Moreno  6614-3465
Pool Maintenance: Ceferino Santana  6656-7523
Pool Maintenance: Gudico 240-1861 / Email: almacen.coronado@gudico.com

info-side-banner

MasterPlan Menu